Rozpis utkání

Zvolte sezónu:
1. kolo 12.9.2021 11:00 Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT) - HC Kopřivnice (KOP)
17:2
8:1 5:0 4:1
2. kolo 18.9.2021 13:15 Třinec, MINI WERK ARENA HC Oceláři Třinec (TRI) - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT)
4:0
0:0 3:0 1:0
3. kolo 19.9.2021 10:45 Havířov, Gascontrol Aréna HC AZ Havířov 2010 (HAV) - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT)
1:8
1:3 0:2 0:3
4. kolo 25.9.2021 18:15 Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT) - HC Frýdek-Místek (FRM)
6:1
3:1 0:0 3:0
5. kolo 28.9.2021 11:15 Ostrava, KOOPERATIVA ARENA HC RT Torax Poruba (POR) - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT)
1:12
0:2 1:6 0:4
7. kolo 28.10.2021 09:00 Orlová, Zimní stadion MSK Orlová (ORM) - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT)
2:2
0:1 0:1 2:0
8. kolo 11.11.2021 16:00 Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT) - HC Vlci Český Těšín (VLC)
16:0
5:0 5:0 6:0
10. kolo 23.10.2021 10:00 Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion HC Kopřivnice (KOP) - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT)
0:11
0:2 0:4 0:5
11. kolo 04.11.2021 18:00 Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT) - HC Oceláři Třinec (TRI)
1:7
0:5 0:0 1:2
12. kolo 31.10.2021 11:00 Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT) - HC AZ Havířov 2010 (HAV)
9:3
3:1 3:2 3:0
13. kolo 07.11.2021 16:00 Frýdek-Místek, Hala Polárka HC Frýdek-Místek (FRM) - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT)
3:2
1:0 0:2 2:0
14. kolo 13.11.2021 15:15 Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT) - HC RT Torax Poruba (POR)
10:2
5:0 0:2 5:0
16. kolo 21.11.2021 11:00 Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT) - MSK Orlová (ORM)
17:2
4:1 6:0 7:1
17. kolo 27.11.2021 11:30 Český Těšín, Zimní stadion HC Vlci Český Těšín (VLC) - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT)
1:11
0:1 0:5 1:5
1. kolo 11.12.2021 14:00 Šumperk, Škoda aréna HK MD Šumperk (MDS) - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT)
1:9
0:4 0:2 1:3
2. kolo 18.12.2021 15:15 Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT) - HK Nový Jičín (NOV)
7:1
2:1 2:0 3:0
3. kolo 08.1.2022 13:15 Třinec, MINI WERK ARENA HC Oceláři Třinec (TRI) - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT)
2:6
0:1 1:2 1:3
4. kolo 15.1.2022 15:15 Ostrava, RT TORAX ARENA HC RT Torax Poruba (POR) - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT)
2:11
1:4 1:2 0:5
5. kolo 16.1.2022 11:00 Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT) - HC Frýdek-Místek (FRM)
9:6
2:0 5:3 2:3
6. kolo 29.1.2022 17:15 Olomouc, Zimní stadion HC Olomouc (OLO) - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT)
2:7
0:1 2:4 0:2
7. kolo 05.2.2022 11:00 Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT) - HC ZUBR Přerov (PRE)
16:1
4:0 7:0 5:1
8. kolo 12.2.2022 13:45 Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT) - HK MD Šumperk (MDS)
10:0
3:0 3:0 4:0
9. kolo 20.2.2022 11:00 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion HK Nový Jičín (NOV) - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT)
0:5
0:1 0:1 0:3
10. kolo 06.3.2022 11:00 Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT) - HC Oceláři Třinec (TRI)
2:4
1:0 0:2 1:2
11. kolo 20.3.2022 11:00 Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT) - HC RT Torax Poruba (POR)
7:2
2:0 3:2 2:0
12. kolo 29.3.2022 17:45 Frýdek-Místek, Hala Polárka HC Frýdek-Místek (FRM) - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT)
2:6
1:1 1:1 0:4
13. kolo 12.3.2022 12:00 Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT) - HC Olomouc (OLO)
8:1
0:1 4:0 4:0
14. kolo 11.3.2022 18:00 Přerov, MEO Arena HC ZUBR Přerov (PRE) - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA (VIT)
6:6
1:2 2:3 3:1